741026-2026 - Competition
Austria – Installation of cable infrastructure – NTVerkabelung07
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: NTVerkabelung07
Description: LWL- und Kupferverkabelungen (überwiegend LWL- Verkabelung)
Internal identifier: 177250
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45314300 Installation of cable infrastructure
Additional classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-2430
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Verlängerungsoption von 2 x 12 Monaten