2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: TRAVAUX de Construction d'un équipement de proximité du quartier des Navigateurs ERP 1 & d'un parking public ERP 2 - CHOISY-LE-ROI (94)
Description: TRAVAUX de Construction d'un équipement de proximité du quartier des Navigateurs ERP 1 & d'un parking public ERP 2 - CHOISY-LE-ROI (94)
Internal identifier: 26030
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
Additional classification (cpv): 45443000 Facade work, 45261420 Waterproofing work, 45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components, 45421000 Joinery work, 39100000 Furniture, 45223110 Installation of metal structures, 44112300 Partitions, 45430000 Floor and wall covering work, 32321200 Audio-visual equipment, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45311200 Electrical fitting work, 45313100 Lift installation work, 45233120 Road construction works, 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas, 34928400 Urban furniture, 45233293 Installation of street furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1 : Terrassement - Gros oeuvre - Structure
Description: Lot 1 : Terrassement - Gros oeuvre - Structure
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot 3 : Etanchéité - Couverture
Description: Lot 3 : Etanchéité - Couverture
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 45261420 Waterproofing work
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot 4 : Menuiseries extérieures - Occultations
Description: Lot 4 : Menuiseries extérieures - Occultations
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lot 6 : Métallerie serrurerie
Description: Lot 6 : Métallerie serrurerie
Internal identifier: 6
Main classification (cpv): 45223110 Installation of metal structures
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Lot 8-9 : Revêtements de sols et muraux et peinture
Description: Lot 8-9 : Revêtements de sols et muraux et peinture
Internal identifier: 8
Main classification (cpv): 45430000 Floor and wall covering work
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Lot 11 : Aménagements Scénographiques
Description: Lot 11 : Aménagements Scénographiques
Internal identifier: 9
Main classification (cpv): 45233120 Road construction works
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Lot 12-13 : Chauffage - Ventilation Plomberie - Sanitaires
Description: Lot 12-13 : Chauffage - Ventilation Plomberie - Sanitaires
Internal identifier: 10
Main classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Lot 14 : Electricité courants forts et faibles
Description: Lot 14 : Electricité courants forts et faibles
Internal identifier: 11
Main classification (cpv): 45311200 Electrical fitting work
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Lot 15 : Ascenseurs
Description: Lot 15 : Ascenseurs
Internal identifier: 12
Main classification (cpv): 45313100 Lift installation work
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Lot 16-17-18 : VRD - Espaces Verts - Mobilier urbain
Description: Lot 16-17-18 : VRD - Espaces Verts - Mobilier urbain
Internal identifier: 13
Additional classification (cpv): 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas, 45233293 Installation of street furniture, 34928400 Urban furniture