2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestations de services d'assurance responsabilité et risques annexes
Description: Prestations de services d'assurance responsabilité et risques annexes
Internal identifier: 26-CP07-113-MA
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001