741435-2026 - Competition
France – Environmental engineering consultancy services – PRESTATIONS DE DIAGNOSTICS DU PATRIMOINE VEGETAL (DIAGNOSTIC PHYTOSANITAIRE ET DIAGNOSTIC DE TENUE MECANIQUE) POUR LES BESOINS DE LA COMMUNE DE CAGNES-SUR-MER
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PRESTATIONS DE DIAGNOSTICS DU PATRIMOINE VEGETAL (DIAGNOSTIC PHYTOSANITAIRE ET DIAGNOSTIC DE TENUE MECANIQUE) POUR LES BESOINS DE LA COMMUNE DE CAGNES-SUR-MER
Description: PRESTATIONS DE DIAGNOSTICS DU PATRIMOINE VEGETAL (DIAGNOSTIC PHYTOSANITAIRE ET DIAGNOSTIC DE TENUE MECANIQUE) POUR LES BESOINS DE LA COMMUNE DE CAGNES-SUR-MER
Internal identifier: 2026AOM028
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71313000 Environmental engineering consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001