See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Digitala enheter - VästUpp
Description: Upphandlingen omfattar digitala enheter såsom datorer samt tillhörande sortiment och tillhörande produktnära tjänster, bland annat leverans, installation, support, service, reparation, återtag och livscykelhantering.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:125214:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 30230000 Computer-related equipment, 51611000 Installation services of computers, 50312000 Maintenance and repair of computer equipment