741465-2026 - Planning
Germany – Floor-covering work – Bodenbelagsarbeiten - Neubau einer 8-gruppigen Kindertagesstätte in Piesbach
Prior information notice or a periodic indicative notice used to shorten time limits for receipt of tenders
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Bodenbelagsarbeiten - Neubau einer 8-gruppigen Kindertagesstätte in Piesbach
Description: Bodenbelagsarbeiten - Neubau einer 8-gruppigen Kindertagesstätte in Nalbach-Piesbach
Internal identifier: 26-06-050
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45432130 Floor-covering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45432130 Trabajo de revestimiento de suelos
Lugar de ejecución
Dirección postal: Hauptstraße 11
Localidad: Nalbach-Piesbach
Código postal: 66809
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Saarlouis (DEC04)