741494-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Construction work – Fiberfastighetsnät i Övikshems fastigeter
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fiberfastighetsnät i Övikshems fastigeter
Description: Kontraktsarbetena avser byggnation, installation och driftsättning av fiberfastighetsnät i Övikshems flerfamiljshus inom Örnsköldsviks kommun.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:140946:Lot:1