741523-2026 - Competition
Germany – Supply services of personnel including temporary staff – Gestellung von Personal für den Rettungsdienst
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Gestellung von Personal für den Rettungsdienst
Description: Gestellung von Personal
Internal identifier: S-MOERS-2026-0035
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Mit dieser Beauftragung wird durch die Stadt Moers die Mitwirkung bei dem bodengebundenen Rettungsdienst im Versorgungsbereich Moers im nachfolgend beschriebenen Umfang an geeignete Leistungserbringer vergeben.
Internal identifier: LOT-0000