741546-2026 - Result
Germany – Construction work – Totalunternehmerleistung Bau- und Planungsleistungen i. F. v. Architekten-/Ingenieurleistungen sowie Instandhaltungsleistungen
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Totalunternehmerleistung Bau- und Planungsleistungen i. F. v. Architekten-/Ingenieurleistungen sowie Instandhaltungsleistungen
Description: Totalunternehmerleistung Bau- und Planungsleistungen i. F. v. Architekten-/Ingenieurleistungen sowie Instandhaltungsleistungen
Internal identifier: 26-10128
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Errichtung von Unterkunftsgebäuden für die Bundeswehr im Rahmen von G-CAP
Internal identifier: LOT-0000
See the notice on TED website
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 26-10128
Tipo de procedimiento: Negociado sin convocatoria de licitación previa
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45000000 Trabajos de construcción
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45200000 Trabajos generales de construcción de inmuebles y obras de ingeniería civil
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: LOT-0000