741555-2026 - Competition
Germany – Secondary road construction work – Umbau Möllner Landstraße u. Billstedter Markt
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Umbau Möllner Landstraße u. Billstedter Markt
Description: Straßenbau (Fußgängerzone), Marktinfrastruktur und zahlreiche landschaftsbauliche Maßnahmen (u.a. Rigolen, Wasserspiel, Möblierung, Staudenpflanzungen) im Bereich Möllner Landstraße 1 bis 49 sowie Billstedter Markt.
Internal identifier: BAM VOB 97 OV 2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233123 Secondary road construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45112730 Landscaping work for roads and motorways
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001