741589-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy – DOBAVA ELEKTRIČNE ENERGIJE ZA OBDOBJE 01.01.2027 – 31.12.2027
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: DOBAVA ELEKTRIČNE ENERGIJE ZA OBDOBJE 01.01.2027 – 31.12.2027
Description: DOBAVA ELEKTRIČNE ENERGIJE ZA OBDOBJE 01.01.2027 – 31.12.2027
Internal identifier: JN-80496
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09000000 Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 607543