741797-2026 - Competition
Germany – Supply services of personnel including temporary staff – RV ANÜ Testmanagement
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: RV ANÜ Testmanagement
Description: RV ANÜ Testmanagement
Internal identifier: 26-D200100014
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Gegenstand der Ausschreibung sind Unterstützungsleistungen auf Basis Arbeitnehmer-überlassung im Bereich der Produktqualitätssicherung. Diese Unterstützungsleistung beinhaltet die folgenden Testerrollen: - Testanalystin/-analyst, - Testmanagerin/Testmanager, - Technischer Testerin/Technischer Tester