Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45231221 Gas supply mains construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45231110 Pipelaying construction work, 45231112 Installation of pipe system
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Călăraşi (RO312)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Gradistea, Judetul Calarasi