2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MARCHE PUBLIC D’ASSURANCES
Description: MARCHE PUBLIC D’ASSURANCES
Internal identifier: PPP000-71/6003/2026-78
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot n°1 : Assurance « Incendie Divers Dommages aux Biens »
Description: Lot n°1 : Assurance « Incendie Divers Dommages aux Biens »
Internal identifier: 2026-78_1
Additional classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot n°2 : Assurance « Responsabilité Civile Générale »
Description: Lot n°2 : Assurance « Responsabilité Civile Générale »
Internal identifier: 2026-78_2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot n°3 : Assurance « Flotte Automobile »
Description: Lot n°3 : Assurance « Flotte Automobile »
Internal identifier: 2026-78_3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot n°4 : Assurance « Protection juridique Générale »
Description: Lot n°4 : Assurance « Protection juridique Générale »
Internal identifier: 2026-78_4
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lot n°5 : Assurance « Protection Juridique Pénale des Agents Territoriaux et des Élus »
Description: Lot n°5 : Assurance « Protection Juridique Pénale des Agents Territoriaux et des Élus »
Internal identifier: 2026-78_5