742434-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Staff development services – Upphandling ramavtal för karriärutveckling
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Upphandling ramavtal för karriärutveckling
Description: Upphandlingen avser ett ramavtal som ska tillgodose Regeringskansliets behov av karriärutveckling.
Internal identifier: FA2026/00763
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79633000 Staff development services
Additional classification (cpv): 79634000 Career guidance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Obligatorisk del
Description: Ramavtal avseende karriärutveckling
Internal identifier: 1978785-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: FKU
Description: Nej
Internal identifier: 1978786-1