Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33696500 Laboratory reagents
Additional classification (cpv): 38430000 Detection and analysis apparatus
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Benevento (ITF32)
Country: Italy
Estimated duration