742520-2026 - Competition
Croatia – Electricity – Objedinjena nabava električne energije za Grad Umag i ustanove
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Objedinjena nabava električne energije za Grad Umag i ustanove
Description: Opskrba električnom energijom za Grad Umag i ustanove za 2027. i 2028. godinu
Internal identifier: 05-358/26-VV
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000