742584-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work – Reconstructie Klappenburg te Bemmel
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Reconstructie Klappenburg te Bemmel
Description: Reconstructie Klappenburg te Bemmel
Internal identifier: PR
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Additional classification (cpv): 45220000 Engineering works and construction works, 45222000 Construction work for engineering works except bridges, tunnels, shafts and subways
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: PR
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45200000 Trabajos generales de construcción de inmuebles y obras de ingeniería civil
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45220000 Obras de ingeniería y trabajos de construcción, 45222000 Trabajos de construcción de obras de ingeniería, excepto puentes, túneles, pozos y pasos subterráneos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000