Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 92600000 Sporting services
Additional classification (cpv): 92620000 Sport-related services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Eivissa y Formentera (ES531)
Country: Spain