742701-2026 - Competition
Germany – Installation services of fire protection equipment – KBM Meldertausch 2026 - 2029
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: KBM Meldertausch 2026 - 2029
Description: KBM Meldertausch 2026 - 2029
Internal identifier: V0481/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 51700000 Installation services of fire protection equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: KBM Meldertausch 2026 - 2029 Austausch der Brandmelder im Klinikum Bremen-Mitte (KBM) im laufenden Betrieb
Internal identifier: LOT-0000
742701-2026 - Licitación
Alemania – Servicios de instalación de equipos de protección contra incendios – KBM Meldertausch 2026 - 2029
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal - Anuncio de cambios
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: KBM Meldertausch 2026 - 2029
Identificador interno: V0481/2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 51700000 Servicios de instalación de equipos de protección contra incendios
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: LOT-0000