2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PSO Eolien Narbonnaise
Description: PSO Eolien Narbonnaise - 11 zones
Internal identifier: CG_AOF_000262
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1
Description: 16 forages dirigés monotrous
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 2
Description: 1 forage dirigé multitrou+ 15 forages dirigés monotrous