743169-2026 - Competition
Germany – Installation work of cooling equipment – Kleinkälte Küche Zoo Restaurant am Spielplatz
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Kleinkälte Küche Zoo Restaurant am Spielplatz
Description: Kleinkälte Küche Zoo Restaurant am Spielplatz
Internal identifier: 25-2026-00398
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45331230 Installation work of cooling equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Kleinkälte für Restaurant ca. 7,2 KW Verbundkälteanlage als Booster System; zweistufige Kälteanlage (6,3 NK, 1,2 TK); Gaskühler R744 luftgekühlt; Luftkühlereinheiten NK und TK; Tauwasseranschlussleitungen, 185 m Kältemittelleitungen, Gaswarnsystem, Multicenter, Elektroinstallation, Inbetriebnahme
Internal identifier: LOT-0000