743235-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Reagents and contrast media – NAKUP IN DOBAVA LABORATORIJSKEGA MATERIALA
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: NAKUP IN DOBAVA LABORATORIJSKEGA MATERIALA
Description: NAKUP IN DOBAVA LABORATORIJSKEGA MATERIALA, zahteve in tehnične specifikacije blaga so navedene v razpisni dokumentaciji
Internal identifier: JN-02/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33696000 Reagents and contrast media
Additional classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: VAKUMSKI ODVZEM KRVI
Description: VAKUMSKI ODVZEM KRVI
Internal identifier: 608004
Additional classification (cpv): 33696000 Reagents and contrast media, 33140000 Medical consumables
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: IGLE
Description: IGLE
Internal identifier: 608005
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: KAPILARNI ODVZEM KRVI
Description: KAPILARNI ODVZEM KRVI
Internal identifier: 608006
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: POTROŠNI MATERIAL
Description: POTROŠNI MATERIAL
Internal identifier: 608007
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: REAGENTI IN MATERIAL VEZANI NA HORIBA ABX PENTRA XL80
Description: REAGENTI IN MATERIAL VEZANI NA HORIBA ABX PENTRA XL80
Internal identifier: 608008
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: REAGENTI IN MATERIAL VEZANI NA IMUNOLOŠKI ANALIZATOR-TOSOH AIA-360
Description: REAGENTI IN MATERIAL VEZANI NA IMUNOLOŠKI ANALIZATOR-TOSOH AIA-360
Internal identifier: 608009
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: HITRI TEST
Description: HITRI TEST
Internal identifier: 608010
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: KEMIKALIJE
Description: KEMIKALIJE
Internal identifier: 608011
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: RIQAS KONTROLE
Description: RIQAS KONTROLE
Internal identifier: 608012
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: URINSKI ANALIZATOR ROCHE COBAS U411
Description: URINSKI ANALIZATOR ROCHE COBAS U411
Internal identifier: 608013
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: URINSKI ANALIZATOR ROCHE URISYS 1100
Description: URINSKI ANALIZATOR ROCHE URISYS 1100
Internal identifier: 608014
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: APARAT ZA TROPONIN COBAS h 232
Description: APARAT ZA TROPONIN COBAS h 232
Internal identifier: 608015
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: APARAT Quikread GO
Description: APARAT Quikread GO
Internal identifier: 608016