See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Senza Titolo
Description: PROCEDURA APERTA INFORMATIZZATA PER AFFIDAMENTO SERVIZI DI COPERTURA ASSICURATIVA PER LA DURATA DI 36 MESI – SUDDIVISA IN N. 8 LOTTI
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOTTO 1 - Polizza RCT/RCO
Description: LOTTO 1 - Polizza RCT/RCO
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: LOTTO 2 - Polizza RC PATRIMONIALE
Description: LOTTO 2 - Polizza RC PATRIMONIALE
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516500 Professional liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: LOTTO 3 - Polizza RCA/LIBRO MATRICOLA
Description: LOTTO 3 - Polizza RCA/LIBRO MATRICOLA
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66516100 Motor vehicle liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: LOTTO 4 - Polizza KASKO
Description: LOTTO 4 - Polizza KASKO
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: LOTTO 5 - Polizza INFORTUNI
Description: LOTTO 5 - Polizza INFORTUNI
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 66512100 Accident insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: LOTTO 6 - Polizza ALL RISKS
Description: LOTTO 6 - Polizza ALL RISKS
Internal identifier: 6
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: LOTTO 7 - Polizza CORPI MARITTIMI
Description: LOTTO 7 - Polizza CORPI MARITTIMI
Internal identifier: 7
Additional classification (cpv): 66514150 Vessel insurance services
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: LOTTO 8 - Polizza DRONI
Description: LOTTO 8 - Polizza DRONI
Internal identifier: 8
Additional classification (cpv): 66516200 Aircraft liability insurance services