Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90900000 Cleaning and sanitation services
Additional classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services, 90919200 Office cleaning services, 90914000 Car park cleaning services, 90620000 Snow-clearing services, 90630000 Ice-clearing services, 90911300 Window-cleaning services, 77211500 Tree-maintenance services, 55320000 Meal-serving services, 85140000 Miscellaneous health services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Legnicko-Głogowski (PL516)
Country: Poland
General information