743640-2026 - Competition
France – Asbestos-removal work – DESAMIANTAGE BATS C ET D
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: DESAMIANTAGE BATS C ET D
Description: travaux de désamiantage
Internal identifier: LOT 23
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45262660 Asbestos-removal work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001