Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09000000 Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy
Additional classification (cpv): 09130000 Petroleum and distillates
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Splitsko-dalmatinska županija (HR035)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: Isporuka goriva vršit će se na ugovorenim benzinskim postajama u Republici Hrvatskoj, putem korisničkih kartica na području cijele RH tijekom trajanja ugovornog odnosa.