Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 73100000 Research and experimental development services
Additional classification (cpv): 73110000 Research services, 73111000 Research laboratory services, 73120000 Experimental development services
Options:
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Braunschweig, Kreisfreie Stadt (DE911)