2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ανάπτυξη Εθνικής Πύλης Ποιότητας
Description: Αντικείμενο της σύμβασης είναι η μελέτη, ανάπτυξη, εγκατάσταση, παραμετροποίηση, πιλοτική λειτουργία, θέση σε παραγωγική λειτουργία και παροχή υπηρεσιών υποστήριξης ενός ολοκληρωμένου πληροφοριακού συστήματος, το οποίο θα λειτουργεί ως Εθνική Πύλη Ποιότητας (ΕΠΠ), εξυπηρετώντας το σύνολο των διαδικασιών διαπίστευσης, πιστοποίησης, τυποποίησης και των συναφών δραστηριοτήτων ποιότητας.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 72262000 Software development services, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 72311100 Data conversion services, 80533100 Computer training services, 72261000 Software support services, 48732000 Data security software package, 79340000 Advertising and marketing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 72262000 Software development services, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 72311100 Data conversion services, 80533100 Computer training services, 72261000 Software support services, 48730000 Security software package, 79340000 Advertising and marketing services