2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Re - Issue SPD5/2026/029 - Framework Contract for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of IOT Security Assets
Description: Re - Issue SPD5/2026/029 - Framework Contract for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of IOT Security Assets
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35000000 Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 35100000 Emergency and security equipment, 35120000 Surveillance and security systems and devices, 35121000 Security equipment, 35125300 Security cameras, 44212329 Security screens, 50600000 Repair and maintenance services of security and defence materials
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001