743979-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products – DOBAVA MEDICINSKIH PRIPOMOČKOV ZA KARDIOKIRURGIJO za obdobje 4 let
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: DOBAVA MEDICINSKIH PRIPOMOČKOV ZA KARDIOKIRURGIJO za obdobje 4 let
Description: blago iz sklopa
Internal identifier: JN-79055
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: SKLOP 1
Internal identifier: 607815
Additional classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: SKLOP 2
Internal identifier: 607816
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: SKLOP 3
Internal identifier: 607817
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: SKLOP 4
Internal identifier: 607818
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: SKLOP 5
Internal identifier: 607819
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: SKLOP 6
Internal identifier: 607820
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: SKLOP 7
Internal identifier: 607821
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: SKLOP 8
Internal identifier: 607822
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: SKLOP 9
Internal identifier: 607823
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: SKLOP 10
Internal identifier: 607824
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: SKLOP 11
Internal identifier: 607825
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: SKLOP 12
Internal identifier: 607826
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: SKLOP 13
Internal identifier: 607827
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: SKLOP 14
Internal identifier: 607828
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: SKLOP 15
Internal identifier: 607829
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: SKLOP 16
Internal identifier: 607830
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: SKLOP 17
Internal identifier: 607831
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: SKLOP 18
Internal identifier: 607832
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: SKLOP 19
Internal identifier: 607833
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: SKLOP 20
Internal identifier: 607834
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: SKLOP 21
Internal identifier: 607835
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: SKLOP 22
Internal identifier: 607836
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: SKLOP 23
Internal identifier: 607837
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: SKLOP24
Internal identifier: 607838
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: SKLOP 25
Internal identifier: 607839
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: SKLOP 26
Internal identifier: 607840
Lot: LOT-0027
Title: SKLOP 27
Internal identifier: 607841
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: SKLOP 28
Internal identifier: 607842
Lot: LOT-0029
Title: SKLOP 29
Internal identifier: 607843
Lot: LOT-0030
Title: SKLOP 30
Internal identifier: 607844
Lot: LOT-0031
Title: SKLOP 31
Internal identifier: 607845
Lot: LOT-0032
Title: SKLOP 32
Internal identifier: 607846
Lot: LOT-0033
Title: SKLOP 33
Internal identifier: 607847
Lot: LOT-0034
Title: SKLOP 34
Internal identifier: 607848
Lot: LOT-0035
Title: SKLOP 35
Internal identifier: 607849
Lot: LOT-0036
Title: SKLOP 36
Internal identifier: 607850
Lot: LOT-0037
Title: SKLOP 37
Internal identifier: 607851
Lot: LOT-0038
Title: SKLOP 38
Internal identifier: 607852
Lot: LOT-0039
Title: SKLOP 39
Internal identifier: 607853
Lot: LOT-0040
Title: SKLOP 40
Internal identifier: 607854
Lot: LOT-0041
Title: SKLOP 41
Internal identifier: 607855
Lot: LOT-0042
Title: SKLOP 42
Internal identifier: 607856
Lot: LOT-0043
Title: SKLOP 43
Internal identifier: 607857
Lot: LOT-0044
Title: SKLOP 44
Internal identifier: 607858
Lot: LOT-0045
Title: SKLOP 45
Internal identifier: 607859
Lot: LOT-0046
Title: SKLOP 46
Internal identifier: 607860
Lot: LOT-0047
Title: SKLOP 47
Internal identifier: 607861
Lot: LOT-0048
Title: SKLOP 48
Internal identifier: 607862
Lot: LOT-0049
Title: SKLOP 49
Internal identifier: 607863
Lot: LOT-0050
Title: SKLOP 50
Internal identifier: 607864
Lot: LOT-0051
Title: SKLOP 51
Internal identifier: 607865
Lot: LOT-0052
Title: SKLOP 52
Internal identifier: 607866
Lot: LOT-0053
Title: SKLOP 53
Internal identifier: 607867
Lot: LOT-0054
Title: SKLOP 54
Internal identifier: 607868
Lot: LOT-0055
Title: SKLOP 55
Internal identifier: 607869
Lot: LOT-0056
Title: SKLOP 56
Internal identifier: 607870
Lot: LOT-0057
Title: SKLOP 57
Internal identifier: 607871
Lot: LOT-0058
Title: SKLOP 58
Internal identifier: 607872
Lot: LOT-0059
Title: SKLOP 59
Internal identifier: 607873
Lot: LOT-0060
Title: SKLOP 60
Internal identifier: 607874
Lot: LOT-0061
Title: SKLOP 61
Internal identifier: 607875
Lot: LOT-0062
Title: SKLOP 62
Internal identifier: 607876
Lot: LOT-0063
Title: SKLOP 63
Internal identifier: 607877
Lot: LOT-0064
Title: SKLOP 64
Internal identifier: 607878
Lot: LOT-0065
Title: SKLOP 65
Internal identifier: 607879
Lot: LOT-0066
Title: SKLOP 66
Internal identifier: 607880
Lot: LOT-0067
Title: SKLOP 67
Internal identifier: 607881
Lot: LOT-0068
Title: SKLOP 68
Internal identifier: 607882
Lot: LOT-0069
Title: SKLOP 69
Internal identifier: 607883
Lot: LOT-0070
Title: SKLOP 71
Internal identifier: 607884
Lot: LOT-0071
Title: SKLOP 72
Internal identifier: 607885
Lot: LOT-0072
Title: SKLOP 73
Internal identifier: 607886
Lot: LOT-0073
Title: SKLOP 74
Internal identifier: 607887
Lot: LOT-0074
Title: SKLOP 75
Internal identifier: 607888
Lot: LOT-0075
Title: SKLOP 76
Internal identifier: 607889
Lot: LOT-0076
Title: SKLOP 77
Internal identifier: 607890
Lot: LOT-0077
Title: SKLOP 78
Internal identifier: 607891
Lot: LOT-0078
Title: SKLOP 79
Internal identifier: 607892
Lot: LOT-0079
Title: SKLOP 80
Internal identifier: 607893
Lot: LOT-0080
Title: SKLOP 81
Internal identifier: 607894
Lot: LOT-0081
Title: SKLOP 82
Internal identifier: 607895