744250-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Software programming and consultancy services – DVS "Avilys" priežiūros ir modifikavimo paslaugos
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: DVS "Avilys" priežiūros ir modifikavimo paslaugos
Description: DVS "Avilys" priežiūros ir modifikavimo paslaugos
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72200000 Software programming and consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0