Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32322000 Multimedia equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 32323000 Video monitors, 32323300 Video equipment, 32342410 Sound equipment, 51310000 Installation services of radio, television, sound and video equipment
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bucureşti (RO321)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Bucuresti, Sector 3