2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Automatisk infärgnings- och monteringsmaskin för oral patologi
Description: Automatisk infärgnings- och monteringsmaskin för oral patologi till Malmö universitet.
Internal identifier: MAU 2026/1199
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Upp till 10 år