Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60130000 Special-purpose road passenger-transport services
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Szaserów 128
Town: Warszawa
Postcode: 04-141
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Warszawa (PL911)