2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Etudes géotechniques des routes départementales
Description: Etudes géotechniques des routes départementales
Internal identifier: 2026-0165
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71335000 Engineering studies
Additional classification (cpv): 71351500 Ground investigation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1894487