Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90610000 Street-cleaning and sweeping services
Additional classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas, 90620000 Snow-clearing services, 90630000 Ice-clearing services, 90914000 Car park cleaning services
Place of performance
Town: 46325 Borken
Country subdivision (NUTS): Borken (DEA34)
Country: Germany