2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ekonomisk administration Regionbo
Description: Upphandlingen omfattar ekonomisk- samt administrativ förvaltning för Regionbo Jämtland Härjedalen AB. Tjänster som ingår är bl.a. hyres- ekonomi- samt löneadministration.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 70330000 Property management services of real estate on a fee or contract basis
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:140005:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 75123000 Administrative housing services