745039-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Training services – Digitala- och lärarledda brandskyddsutbildningar
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Digitala- och lärarledda brandskyddsutbildningar
Description: Upphandlingen avser ramavtal för successiva inköp av Digitala och lärarledda brandskyddsutbildningar.
Internal identifier: 2026-O000898
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80500000 Training services
Additional classification (cpv): 71317000 Hazard protection and control consultancy services, 71317200 Health and safety services, 71317210 Health and safety consultancy services, 72250000 System and support services, 75251110 Fire-prevention services, 80330000 Safety education services, 80420000 E-learning services, 80510000 Specialist training services, 80511000 Staff training services, 80550000 Safety training services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Administrativa föreskrifter - Över tröskelvärde (10)
Internal identifier: 1911131-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Kravspecifikation (1)
Internal identifier: 1951152-1