745107-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Hire of trucks with driver – Entreprenadmaskintjänster inklusive lastbil
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Entreprenadmaskintjänster inklusive lastbil
Description: Sörmland Vatten och Avfall AB inbjuder till anbudslämning avseende entreprenadmaskintjänster. På detta avtal kommer också Katrineholms kommun vara avropsberättigad.
Internal identifier: TO-26-023
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60181000 Hire of trucks with driver
Additional classification (cpv): 45240000 Construction work for water projects
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000