Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79610000 Placement services of personnel
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Grad Zagreb (HR050)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: Sjedište i pogoni HEP-Proizvodnje d.o.o.
Estimated duration