Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79811000 Digital printing services
Additional classification (cpv): 79800000 Printing and related services, 79824000 Printing and distribution services
Place of performance
Town: Hamburg
Country subdivision (NUTS): Hamburg (DE600)
Country: Germany