2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nieuwbouw (incl. sloopwerken) van de woonzorgcampus Sint-Jan Berchmans gelegen te 3930 Hamont-Achel, Bosstraat 7, via een DB(f)(M)
Description: Zie selectieleidraad
Internal identifier: 2026-2
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45215100 Construction work for buildings relating to health
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2026-2 - 1
Internal identifier: 1