745433-2026 - Competition
Italy – Construction work for sports facilities – Palazzetto dello Sport lavori di adeguamento sismico US3.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Palazzetto dello Sport lavori di adeguamento sismico US3.
Description: Lavori di adeguamento sismico US3 nell'ambito dell'intervento generale di adeguamento sismico US1 e US3 del Palazzetto dello Sport.
Internal identifier: ID
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45212200 Construction work for sports facilities
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Palazzetto dello Sport: lavori di adeguamento sismico US3.