745537-2026 - Competition
Poland – Construction work – Przebudowa GPZ Ostrowiec 1
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Przebudowa GPZ Ostrowiec 1
Description: Zgodnie z zapisami SWZ
Internal identifier: POST/DYS/OSK/GZ/03413/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45232220 Substation construction work, 45232210 Overhead line construction, 45231400 Construction work for electricity power lines, 71221000 Architectural services for buildings, 71320000 Engineering design services, 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work, 45210000 Building construction work, 45310000 Electrical installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: zgodnie z SWZ