745898-2026 - Competition
Romania – Blood-testing reagents – Reactivi si consumabile pentru analizorul COBAS E411
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Reactivi si consumabile pentru analizorul COBAS E411
Description: Reactivi si consumabile pentru analizorul COBAS E411
Internal identifier: 152038102026-20.04.03-9
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33696200 Blood-testing reagents
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Reactivi
Description: Reactivi
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Consumabile
Description: Consumabile
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 33141500 Haematological consumables