746003-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products – MONO IN BIPOLARNA ELEKTROKIRURŠKA ENOTA Z VZDRŽEVANJEM TER DOBAVO POTROŠNEGA MATERIALA ZA OBDOBJE 7 LET
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MONO IN BIPOLARNA ELEKTROKIRURŠKA ENOTA Z VZDRŽEVANJEM TER DOBAVO POTROŠNEGA MATERIALA ZA OBDOBJE 7 LET
Description: MONO IN BIPOLARNA ELEKTROKIRURŠKA ENOTA Z VZDRŽEVANJEM TER DOBAVO POTROŠNEGA MATERIALA ZA OBDOBJE 7 LET
Internal identifier: JN-81589
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 608194