Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50230000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment
General information
Procurement Project not financed with EU Funds.
The procurement is covered by the Government Procurement Agreement (GPA): no
Strategic procurement
Aim of strategic procurement: No strategic procurement