746146-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Construction work – SC “Imanta” Kurzemes prospektā 17 115/10,5kV transformatora TNr.1 izbūve un nomaiņa
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SC “Imanta” Kurzemes prospektā 17 115/10,5kV transformatora TNr.1 izbūve un nomaiņa
Description: SC “Imanta” Kurzemes prospektā 17 115/10,5kV transformatora TNr.1 izbūve un nomaiņa
Internal identifier: RS 2026/158/AK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000