Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66000000 Financial and insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66500000 Insurance and pension services, 66515100 Fire insurance services, 66515200 Property insurance services, 66519200 Engineering insurance services
Place of performance
Country: Denmark
Anywhere in the given country
Additional information: Visse dækninger omfatter også risici i udlandet jf. det samlede udbudsmateriale.